Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Pallavolo Rovereto | 21 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 4,40 | 1,34 |
2 | Edilcasa Fornace | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,19 |
3 | Val di Non Elettrica | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,07 |
4 | Teamvolley C8 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1,08 | 1,11 |
5 | Lavis | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1,08 | 1,10 |
6 | Marcoliniadi | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0,44 | 0,80 |
7 | Bolghera | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,51 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Pallavolo Rovereto | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3,25 | 1,29 |
2 | Val di Non Elettrica | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,07 |
3 | Edilcasa Fornace | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1,13 | 1,09 |
4 | Teamvolley C8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 0,97 |
5 | Lavis | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,11 |
6 | Marcoliniadi | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0,58 | 0,85 |
7 | Bolghera | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,58 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 47 | 17 |
Fantini Ostiano | 37 | 18 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 36 | 17 |
Anthea Vicenza | 35 | 17 |
Enercom Crema | 31 | 18 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 18 |
Smapiù Arena | 27 | 18 |
Aduna Padova | 22 | 18 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 21 | 17 |
Ipag Noventa | 21 | 17 |
Orotig Peschiera | 20 | 18 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 15 | 18 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 17 |