Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Pallavolo Molveno | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,18 |
2 | Torrefranca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,44 |
3 | Valle dei Laghi | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,34 |
4 | Mori Edilsartori | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,04 |
5 | San Giuseppe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,22 |
6 | Castel Stenico A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,21 |
7 | Anaune Pallavolo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,96 |
8 | Sopramonte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,78 |
9 | Val di Sole | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,95 |
10 | Tremalzo Ledro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,80 |
11 | Argentario S.Giuseppe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,71 |
12 | Lavis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,70 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Pallavolo Molveno | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,18 |
2 | Torrefranca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,44 |
3 | Valle dei Laghi | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,34 |
4 | Mori Edilsartori | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,04 |
5 | San Giuseppe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,22 |
6 | Castel Stenico A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,21 |
7 | Anaune Pallavolo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,96 |
8 | Sopramonte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,78 |
9 | Val di Sole | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,95 |
10 | Tremalzo Ledro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,80 |
11 | Argentario S.Giuseppe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,71 |
12 | Lavis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,70 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 50 | 18 |
Fantini Ostiano | 40 | 19 |
Anthea Vicenza | 37 | 18 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 37 | 18 |
Enercom Crema | 33 | 19 |
Smapiù Arena | 28 | 19 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 19 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 24 | 19 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 18 |
Aduna Padova | 22 | 19 |
Orotig Peschiera | 22 | 19 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 18 | 19 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 18 |