Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Basilisco Hauser | 18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 18,00 | 1,61 |
2 | Studio55 Ata | 15 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3,75 | 1,47 |
3 | Dolasiana | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 2,17 | 1,27 |
4 | Primiero | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,98 |
5 | Ausugum Borgo | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0,62 | 0,87 |
6 | Alta Valsugana Levico | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,76 |
7 | San Giorgio | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0,06 | 0,49 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Basilisco Hauser | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,56 |
2 | Dolasiana | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4,33 | 1,47 |
3 | Studio55 Ata | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4,00 | 1,47 |
4 | Ausugum Borgo | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0,80 | 0,95 |
5 | Primiero | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0,55 | 0,88 |
6 | Alta Valsugana Levico | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,78 |
7 | San Giorgio | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,46 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 55 | 20 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 20 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 39 | 20 |
Anthea Vicenza | 38 | 20 |
Enercom Crema | 35 | 20 |
Smapiù Arena | 34 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 27 | 20 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 20 |
Orotig Peschiera | 26 | 21 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 20 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 20 |