Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Bolghera | 21 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 3,67 | 1,26 |
2 | M&S Volano | 19 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 2,10 | 1,11 |
3 | Solteri | 17 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 1,62 | 1,04 |
4 | Predaia Val di Non | 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 1,46 | 1,11 |
5 | Bassa Vallagarina | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 1,46 | 1,04 |
6 | San Giorgio | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,05 |
7 | Sea Olimpia Trento | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 0,76 | 1,01 |
8 | Val di Non Elettrica | 9 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0,63 | 0,87 |
9 | Dolasiana | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 0,78 | 0,97 |
10 | Ausugum Borgo | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0,63 | 0,91 |
11 | Alta Valsugana | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 0,65 | 0,94 |
12 | Alba Fornace | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0,18 | 0,77 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Bolghera | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5,00 | 1,32 |
2 | M&S Volano | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5,00 | 1,21 |
3 | Predaia Val di Non | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1,86 | 1,17 |
4 | Solteri | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1,33 | 1,01 |
5 | Bassa Vallagarina | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,02 |
6 | Sea Olimpia Trento | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0,73 | 0,95 |
7 | Ausugum Borgo | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0,73 | 0,94 |
8 | Val di Non Elettrica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0,58 | 0,85 |
9 | Dolasiana | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,96 |
10 | Alta Valsugana | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0,58 | 0,94 |
11 | Alba Fornace | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0,23 | 0,78 |
12 | San Giorgio | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,96 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 50 | 18 |
Fantini Ostiano | 40 | 19 |
Anthea Vicenza | 37 | 18 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 37 | 18 |
Enercom Crema | 33 | 19 |
Smapiù Arena | 28 | 19 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 19 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 24 | 19 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 18 |
Aduna Padova | 22 | 19 |
Orotig Peschiera | 22 | 19 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 18 | 19 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 18 |