Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Despar M. Gielle Volano | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,69 |
2 | C10 Volley Mori | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4,50 | 1,60 |
3 | Marzola | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 2,83 |
4 | C9 Arco Riva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,49 |
5 | Torrefranca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,49 |
6 | Val di Non Elettrica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0,71 | 0,84 |
7 | Mezzolombardo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0,43 | 0,74 |
8 | Ausugum | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0,63 | 0,97 |
9 | Argentario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0,38 | 0,50 |
10 | San Giorgio | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,85 |
11 | Rovereto V. Verde | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0,11 | 0,50 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Despar M. Gielle Volano | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,69 |
2 | C10 Volley Mori | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4,50 | 1,60 |
3 | Marzola | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 2,83 |
4 | C9 Arco Riva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,00 | 1,49 |
5 | Torrefranca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,49 |
6 | Val di Non Elettrica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0,71 | 0,84 |
7 | Mezzolombardo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0,43 | 0,74 |
8 | Ausugum | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0,63 | 0,97 |
9 | Argentario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0,38 | 0,50 |
10 | San Giorgio | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,85 |
11 | Rovereto V. Verde | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0,11 | 0,50 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 21 |
Fantini Ostiano | 43 | 21 |
Anthea Vicenza | 41 | 21 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 40 | 21 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 21 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 30 | 21 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 21 |
Aduna Padova | 28 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 28 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 21 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 19 | 21 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 21 |