Mannschaft | PT | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Niederlagen | Set | S | SQ | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Marzola A | 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 17,00 |
2 | Torrefranca Elettrodierre | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 3,50 |
2 | Val di Non Predaia | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 3,50 |
4 | Val di Non Anaune | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0,64 |
5 | Ausugum | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0,50 |
6 | Alta Valsugana Cr Pergine | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0,38 |
7 | Val di Non Elettrica | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0,00 |
Mannschaft | PT | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Niederlagen | Set | S | SQ | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Marzola A | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 14,00 |
2 | Torrefranca Elettrodierre | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2,75 |
2 | Val di Non Predaia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2,75 |
4 | Val di Non Anaune | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0,88 |
5 | Alta Valsugana Cr Pergine | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0,50 |
6 | Ausugum | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0,25 |
7 | Val di Non Elettrica | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 50 | 18 |
Fantini Ostiano | 40 | 19 |
Anthea Vicenza | 37 | 18 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 37 | 18 |
Enercom Crema | 33 | 19 |
Smapiù Arena | 28 | 19 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 19 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 24 | 19 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 18 |
Aduna Padova | 22 | 19 |
Orotig Peschiera | 22 | 19 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 18 | 19 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 18 |