Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Argentario Calisio | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
2 | Brenta Volley | 16 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 2,00 |
3 | Volano Volley | 14 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2,00 |
4 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2,60 |
5 | C9 Arco Riva | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1,33 |
6 | Everest Promovolley | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1,10 |
7 | Anaune | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0,50 |
8 | Fiemme Fassa Volley | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0,33 |
9 | Rotho Blaas Cembra | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0,26 |
10 | Uisp Bolzano | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0,17 |
Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Argentario Calisio | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
1 | Brenta Volley | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
3 | Volano Volley | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2,75 |
4 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 |
5 | C9 Arco Riva | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1,14 |
5 | Everest Promovolley | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1,14 |
7 | Rotho Blaas Cembra | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0,50 |
8 | Anaune | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0,36 |
9 | Fiemme Fassa Volley | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0,25 |
10 | Uisp Bolzano | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0,15 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 50 | 18 |
Fantini Ostiano | 40 | 19 |
Anthea Vicenza | 37 | 18 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 37 | 18 |
Enercom Crema | 33 | 19 |
Smapiù Arena | 28 | 19 |
Transport Ripalta | 27 | 19 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 24 | 19 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 18 |
Aduna Padova | 22 | 19 |
Orotig Peschiera | 22 | 19 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 18 | 19 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 18 |