Mannschaft | PT | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Niederlagen | Set | S | SQ | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Argentario VolLei | 16 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 8,00 |
2 | Villazzano | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 3,50 |
3 | C9 Arco Riva B | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 |
4 | Cembra Nardin | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1,25 |
4 | Brenta Volley B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1,25 |
6 | Marzola Blu | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1,00 |
6 | Basilisco S2 Print | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1,00 |
8 | Studio55 Ata Nera | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0,50 |
9 | Fiemme Fassa | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0,13 |
9 | San Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0,13 |
Mannschaft | PT | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Niederlagen | Set | S | SQ | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Argentario VolLei | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 14,00 |
2 | Villazzano | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4,00 |
3 | C9 Arco Riva B | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2,75 |
4 | Brenta Volley B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 |
5 | Cembra Nardin | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1,50 |
6 | Marzola Blu | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0,67 |
6 | Basilisco S2 Print | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0,67 |
8 | Studio55 Ata Nera | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0,25 |
9 | Fiemme Fassa | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0,15 |
9 | San Giuseppe | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0,15 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 22 |
Anthea Vicenza | 44 | 22 |
Fantini Ostiano | 44 | 22 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 43 | 22 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 22 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 33 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 22 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 22 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 22 |