Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Bassa Vallagarina | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,39 |
2 | Studio55 Ata | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,28 |
3 | Marzola | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,19 |
4 | Torrefranca | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,05 |
5 | Alta Valsugana | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 0,85 | 1,03 |
6 | Primiero | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0,27 | 0,65 |
7 | Ausugum Borgo | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,53 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Bassa Vallagarina | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7,50 | 1,30 |
2 | Studio55 Ata | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1,63 | 1,18 |
3 | Marzola | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1,57 | 1,13 |
4 | Torrefranca | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1,43 | 1,15 |
5 | Alta Valsugana | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0,62 | 0,93 |
6 | Primiero | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,69 |
7 | Ausugum Borgo | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,56 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 22 |
Anthea Vicenza | 44 | 22 |
Fantini Ostiano | 44 | 22 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 43 | 22 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 22 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 33 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 22 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 22 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 22 |