Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Studio 55 Ata | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7,50 | 1,41 |
2 | Argentario S. Giuseppe | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 3,50 | 1,22 |
3 | Team Volley C8 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,12 |
4 | Alta Valsugana | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1,29 | 1,26 |
5 | Eurospar Tione | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0,78 | 0,83 |
6 | Marzola CaRur | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0,58 | 0,88 |
7 | Anaune | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0,31 | 0,83 |
8 | Torrefranca | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,69 |
Team | Pts | PM | Won | Losses | Won | Losses | TB | Set | C | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Studio 55 Ata | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7,50 | 1,41 |
2 | Argentario S. Giuseppe | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 3,50 | 1,22 |
3 | Team Volley C8 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,12 |
4 | Alta Valsugana | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1,29 | 1,26 |
5 | Eurospar Tione | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0,78 | 0,83 |
6 | Marzola CaRur | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0,58 | 0,88 |
7 | Anaune | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0,31 | 0,83 |
8 | Torrefranca | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,69 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |