Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Pallavolo Rovereto | 24 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 5,00 | 1,38 |
2 | Edilcasa Fornace | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,19 |
3 | Val di Non Elettrica | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2,14 | 1,12 |
4 | Teamvolley C8 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0,87 | 1,03 |
5 | Lavis | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,08 |
6 | Marcoliniadi | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 0,55 | 0,83 |
7 | Bolghera | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0,04 | 0,54 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Pallavolo Rovereto | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3,25 | 1,28 |
2 | Val di Non Elettrica | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1,71 | 1,07 |
3 | Edilcasa Fornace | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1,13 | 1,09 |
4 | Teamvolley C8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1,11 | 0,96 |
5 | Marcoliniadi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0,91 | 0,95 |
6 | Lavis | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0,67 | 1,01 |
7 | Bolghera | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,62 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 22 |
Anthea Vicenza | 44 | 22 |
Fantini Ostiano | 44 | 22 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 43 | 22 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 22 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 33 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 22 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 22 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 22 |