Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5,00 |
2 | Everest Promovolley | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 |
3 | Argentario Calisio | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
4 | Brenta Volley | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0,88 |
5 | Anaune | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2,00 |
6 | Fiemme Fassa Volley | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0,50 |
7 | Volano Volley | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1,25 |
8 | C9 Arco Riva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0,80 |
9 | Uisp Bolzano | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0,20 |
10 | Rotho Blaas Cembra | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0,09 |
Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5,00 |
2 | Everest Promovolley | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2,00 |
3 | Argentario Calisio | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
4 | Brenta Volley | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0,88 |
5 | Anaune | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2,00 |
6 | Volano Volley | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1,25 |
7 | Fiemme Fassa Volley | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0,50 |
8 | C9 Arco Riva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0,80 |
9 | Uisp Bolzano | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0,20 |
10 | Rotho Blaas Cembra | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0,09 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 22 |
Anthea Vicenza | 44 | 22 |
Fantini Ostiano | 44 | 22 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 43 | 22 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 22 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 33 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 22 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 22 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 22 |