Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | C9 Arco Riva A | 20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7,00 | 1,40 |
2 | Studio55 Ata | 19 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6,67 | 1,26 |
3 | Solteri | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 0,81 | 0,98 |
4 | TeamVolley C8 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0,87 | 0,99 |
5 | Lavis | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 0,75 | 0,95 |
6 | Alta Valsugana | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0,69 | 0,90 |
7 | Mori | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 0,67 | 0,92 |
8 | Bassa Vallagarina | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0,29 | 0,80 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Studio55 Ata | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,34 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva A | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,59 |
3 | Lavis | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1,00 | 0,97 |
4 | TeamVolley C8 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 0,99 |
5 | Solteri | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0,83 | 1,02 |
6 | Mori | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0,64 | 0,90 |
7 | Alta Valsugana | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0,36 | 0,81 |
8 | Bassa Vallagarina | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0,20 | 0,75 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |