Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Alta Valsugana Audace | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,29 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4,50 | 1,42 |
3 | Marzola | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,56 |
4 | Ausugum Borgo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,22 |
5 | Bolghera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 0,99 |
6 | Lavis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,32 |
7 | Cembra Saint Rock | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0,22 | 0,69 |
8 | Valsugana Lakes | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,66 |
9 | Fiemme Fassa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,56 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Alta Valsugana Audace | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9,00 | 1,29 |
2 | C9 Arco Riva | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4,50 | 1,42 |
3 | Marzola | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,56 |
4 | Ausugum Borgo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,22 |
5 | Bolghera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1,33 | 0,99 |
6 | Lavis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,32 |
7 | Cembra Saint Rock | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0,22 | 0,69 |
8 | Valsugana Lakes | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,66 |
9 | Fiemme Fassa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,56 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |