Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Team Volley C8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,56 |
2 | Bassa Vallagarina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,18 |
3 | Alta Valsugana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,18 |
4 | San Giorgio | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1,25 | 0,98 |
5 | Torrefranca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,14 |
6 | Volano Volley | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,92 |
7 | Basilisco Rubiani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,71 |
8 | Villazzano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,61 |
Squadra | Pt | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | TB | Set | S | QS | QP | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Team Volley C8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,56 |
2 | Bassa Vallagarina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3,00 | 1,18 |
3 | Alta Valsugana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1,67 | 1,18 |
4 | San Giorgio | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1,25 | 0,98 |
5 | Torrefranca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,00 | 1,14 |
6 | Volano Volley | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,92 |
7 | Basilisco Rubiani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0,17 | 0,71 |
8 | Villazzano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,61 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |