Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Argentario Calisio | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
2 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 28 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 5,60 |
3 | Volano Volley | 20 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 2,00 |
4 | Everest Promovolley | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 1,25 |
5 | C9 Arco Riva | 19 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 1,36 |
6 | Brenta Volley | 16 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 0,80 |
7 | Anaune | 14 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0,64 |
8 | Rotho Blaas Cembra | 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 0,32 |
9 | Uisp Bolzano | 8 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 0,29 |
10 | Fiemme Fassa Volley | 8 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 0 | 0,26 |
Squadra | PT | PG | Vinte | Perse | Vinte | Perse | Set | S | QS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||
1 | Argentario Calisio | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
1 | Itas Diatec Trentino | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 |
3 | Volano Volley | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1,50 |
3 | Everest Promovolley | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1,50 |
3 | C9 Arco Riva | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1,50 |
6 | Anaune | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0,88 |
7 | Rotho Blaas Cembra | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0,50 |
7 | Uisp Bolzano | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0,50 |
9 | Brenta Volley | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0,25 |
10 | Fiemme Fassa Volley | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0,15 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 60 | 23 |
Anthea Vicenza | 47 | 23 |
Fantini Ostiano | 47 | 23 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 46 | 23 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 23 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 23 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 36 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 23 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 23 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 23 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 23 |