Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Levico Libardoni Domolift | 35 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 7,20 | 1,36 |
2 | Mezzolombardo | 31 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 4,13 | 1,33 |
3 | San Giorgio | 30 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 3,56 | 1,25 |
4 | Marcoliniadi | 22 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 16 | 0 | 1,56 | 1,14 |
5 | Pallavolo Rovereto | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 21 | 0 | 0,95 | 0,96 |
6 | Risto3 Volano | 17 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0 | 0,96 | 1,04 |
7 | Vivinsport | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0 | 0,87 | 0,91 |
8 | Argentario Rovereto | 15 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 0,63 | 0,91 |
9 | Bassa Anaunia Val di Non | 11 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 29 | 0 | 0,59 | 0,91 |
10 | Bolghera | 9 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 0,50 | 0,94 |
11 | Val di Non Anaune | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 0,30 | 0,77 |
12 | Felicetti Fiemme | 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 0 | 0,23 | 0,69 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Levico Libardoni Domolift | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 99,00 | 1,54 |
2 | San Giorgio | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5,00 | 1,23 |
3 | Mezzolombardo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4,33 | 1,42 |
4 | Marcoliniadi | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1,57 | 1,14 |
5 | Bassa Anaunia Val di Non | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 1,02 |
6 | Risto3 Volano | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0,89 | 1,04 |
7 | Pallavolo Rovereto | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0,70 | 0,88 |
8 | Argentario Rovereto | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0,60 | 0,92 |
9 | Bolghera | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0,73 | 0,99 |
10 | Vivinsport | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0,62 | 0,80 |
11 | Val di Non Anaune | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0,23 | 0,80 |
12 | Felicetti Fiemme | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,60 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 63 | 24 |
Anthea Vicenza | 50 | 24 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 49 | 24 |
Fantini Ostiano | 48 | 24 |
Smapiù Arena | 39 | 24 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 38 | 24 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 24 |
Aduna Padova | 33 | 24 |
Transport Ripalta | 33 | 24 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 24 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 23 | 24 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 24 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 24 |