Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Pizzangolo Rovereto | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,38 |
2 | Patiflex Torrefranca | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,21 |
3 | Argentario | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,07 |
4 | Bassa Vallagarina | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,05 |
5 | Volano Volley | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 0,95 |
6 | San Giorgio | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0,70 | 0,95 |
7 | Ausugum | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,80 |
8 | Studio55 Ata Rossa | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,72 |
Mannschaft | Pt | SM | Siege | Niederlagen | Siege | Nied. | TB | Set | S | SQ | PQ | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | C | T | C | T | V | P | ||||||||
1 | Pizzangolo Rovereto | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 15,00 | 1,38 |
2 | Patiflex Torrefranca | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2,00 | 1,21 |
3 | Argentario | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,07 |
4 | Bassa Vallagarina | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1,38 | 1,05 |
5 | Volano Volley | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0,90 | 0,95 |
6 | San Giorgio | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0,70 | 0,95 |
7 | Ausugum | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0,33 | 0,80 |
8 | Studio55 Ata Rossa | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0,07 | 0,72 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Azimut Giorgione | 57 | 22 |
Anthea Vicenza | 44 | 22 |
Fantini Ostiano | 44 | 22 |
Rothoblaas Volano | 43 | 22 |
Smapiù Arena | 37 | 22 |
Enercom Crema | 36 | 22 |
Imoco Volley Piave | 33 | 22 |
Orotig Peschiera | 31 | 23 |
Transport Ripalta | 30 | 22 |
Aduna Padova | 30 | 23 |
Vlc Rom Clodia | 22 | 22 |
Ipag Noventa | 22 | 22 |
Volley Academy Valtellina | 3 | 22 |